A-reeks

NaamWds.Ptn.SVST
Commeene Dieter17534718
Vanhauwaert Nico17494522
Dewachter Iben16483915
Vlieghe Niels16393727
Masselis Wim17383331
D'Hespeel Joris17363334
Bevernage Jeroen17343235
Mispelaere Manuel17201944
Hoorens Nico16201842
Duhamel Nico16111146

B-reeks

NaamWds.Ptn.SVST
Devos Kurt16524518
Decavel Jelle16514520
Dewachter Pascal17453927
Brouckaert Emiel16393431
Masselis Bert17383737
Decouttere Taheen16343335
Seynhaeve Wim16272535
Beyens Luc16262337
Brabant Filiep16252440
Duquesne Dominique16191944

C-reeks

NaamWds.Ptn.SVST
Acx Karen16494117
Rosseel Bart16453920
Saelens Mitch16423723
Gevaert Yves16353129
Vanlersberghe Junte16343132
Acx Yves16343131
Mispelaere Matthias16343030
Wyseur Karl16312934
Duquesne Kimberley17232141
Vanhauwaert Andre17141447

D-reeks

NaamWds.Ptn.SVST
Brutin Arne1765513
Nuytten Jan17564712
Flamant Jan17443924
Vanbiervliet Dom.17433825
Vanhauwaert Geert18373337
Verbeke Thomas17363029
Commeene Tom17342831
Vandoorne Wim17272437
Debrouwere Jurgen189748
Brabant Kenny170051