A-reeks

NaamWds.Ptn.SVST
Vlieghe Niels16554411
Dewachter Iben16524316
Brouckaert Emiel17434029
Ladiga Maris15403623
D'Hespeel Joris16373124
Brutin Arne18353235
Vanhauwaert Nico16333030
Masselis Wim18232043
Hoorens Nico17161544
Masselis Bert17121248

B-reeks

NaamWds.Ptn.SVST
Devos Kurt17585012
Dewachter Pascal17524518
Decouttere Taheen17514217
Acx Karen17504018
Brabant Filiep17393230
Beyens Luc17292434
Saelens Mitch16272435
Acx Yves17211941
Seynhaeve Wim16191737
Commeene Dieter170051

C-reeks

NaamWds.Ptn.SVST
Declercq Dave1764515
Beyens Olivier17574714
Martin Tom17413730
Vanlersberghe Runar17403530
Vanbiervliet Dom.17363332
Nuytten Jan17323139
Vierstraete Bart17292636
Commeene Tom17262541
Vanhauwaert Andre17232344
Vanhauwaert Geert17111148

D-reeks

NaamWds.Ptn.SVST
Van Hee Loic18645210
Lambrecht Tom17574511
Scherpereel Mats17554512
Depoortere Johnny18494023
Vlieghe Nelson17383130
Vens Emmy17373027
Beyens Thibo17252136
Debrouwere Jurgen18161343
Masselis Jeroen1710946
Debrouwere Frederik184452